Klubmestre 2017

 Ungdom:    
   Række 5 Single:  Freja Sodemann 
   Række 4 Single:  Julius Amdal 
   Række 4 Mix double:  Malte Hansen / Freja Sodemann
   Række 3 Single A:
 Amanda Christensen
   Række 3 Single B:
 Frederik Klinkvor
   Række 3 Single C:  Clara Sinding-Jensen
   Række 3 Double:  Amanda Christensen / Emilie Nielsen
   Række 3 Mix double:  Malte Hansen / Amanda Christensen
   Række 2 Single A  Naja Toft
   Række 2 Single B  Mads Corneliussen
   Række 2 DD  Ida Heerwagen / Hannah Toft
   Række 1 Single  Emil Hansen
   Række 1 Double  Sara Juul / Mathias Arnkjær
   Række 1 Mix double  Emil Hansen / Ida Heerwagen
 Senior:
 
   Herre Single  Erik Svendsen
   Herre Double  Thomas  Nørregaard / Morten Andersen
   Dame Single  Line Nørregaard
   Dame Double  Line Nørregaard / Henriette Andreassen
   Mix Double  Line Nørregaard / Thomas Nørregaard
 Motionist:
 
   Herre Double  Carsten Stald / Brian Olsen
   Dame Double  Randi Rydahl / Joan Jepsen
   Mix Double  Jane Svendsen / Carsten Stald
 Mandagsfjer:
 
   Mix Double  Kenneth Wulf-Andersen / Lea Mouritsen

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klubmestre 2016

 Ungdom:
              Række 4 Single  Malte Hansen 
   Række 4 Double  Malte Hansen / Julius Amdal
   Række 3 Single  Mikkel Jensen
   Række 3 Double  Mikkel Jensen / Josephine Boldrup
   Række 2 Single  Emil Hansen
   Række 2 HD  Emil Hansen / Mads Corneliussen
   Række 2 DD  Linas Jepsen / Calina Jepsen
   Række 2 MD  Mathias Arnkjær / Karoline Kristiansen
   Række 1 Single   Marie Dinsen
   Række 1 Double  Marie Dinsen / Laura Nørregaard
     
 Senior:
   HS  Erik Svendsen
   HD  Thomas Nørregaard / Erik Svendsen
   DS  Line Nørregaard
   DD Rikke Juul / Marie Heerwagen 
   MD Line Nørregaard / Thomas Nørregaard 
     
 Motionist:
   HD  Carsten Stald / Kenn Sørensen
   MD  Jane Svendsen / Carsten Stald
     

Klubmestre 2015


Ungdom:

U9 HS

Mikkel Jensen

U11 DS

Calina Jensen

U13 HS

Niclas Westberg

U13 DS

Laura Nørregaard

U15 DS

Julie Skjernov

U15 DD

Rikke Stald / Julie Skjernov

U17 HS

Christian Jørgensen

U17 DS

Mathilde Poulsen

U17 MD

Rikke Stald / Christian Jørgensen

Motionist:

HD

Carsten Stald / Michael Axelsen

MD

Joan Jepsen / Henrik Rasmussen

Senior:

MD

Rikke Juul / Carsten Tonsberg

DS

Rikke Stald

HD

Thomas Nørregaard / Jacob Westh

DD

Rikke Stald / Matilde Poulsen

HS

Erik Svendsen


Klubmestre 2014


Ungdom:
  U9 HS Frederik Degn
  U11 DS
Laura Nørregaad
  U11 Double Laura Nørregaard / Niclas Westberg
  U13 HS Nikolaj Olsen
  U13 DS Julie Skjernov
  U13 DD Julie Skjernov / Marie Dinsen
  U13 MD Julie Skjernov / Nikolaj Olsen
  U15 DS Rikke Stald
  U15 DD Line Nørregaard / Matilde Poulsen
  U17/19 HS Magnus Sand
  U17/19 DS Rikke Juul
  U17/19 HD Magnus Sand / Magnus Willestofte
  U17/19 MD Rikke Juul / Lasse B Pedersen
Motionist:
  HD Carsten / Palle
  MD Henriette / Carsten
Senior:
  MD Rikke Juul / Carsten Tonsberg
  DS Mie Louise Bergh
  HD Erik Svendsen / Carsten Tonsberg
  DD Henriette / Kate
  HS Erik Svendsen
     

Klubmestre 2013


Ungdom:
  Miniton Pige Natasha / Sinisa
  Miniton Drenge Marius / Morten
  U9 HS Emil Holm Hansen
  U11 HS Nicklas Thomsen
  U11 DS Laura Nørregaard
  U11 HD Nicklas Thomsen / Nicolai Jacobsen
  U11 MD Laura Nørregaard / Nicolai Jacobsen
  U13 HS Nikolaj Olsen
  U13 DS Rikke Stald
  U13 HD Nikolaj Olsen / Laurits Nielsen
  U13 DD Rikke Stald / Julie Skjernov
  U13 MD Rikke Stald / Nikolaj Olsen
  U15 HS Peter Rasmussen
  U15 DS Olivia Norup
  U15 MD Olivia Norup / Christian Jørgense
  U17/19 HS Jacob Westh
  U17 DS Rikke Juul
  U17/19 HD Lasse Pedersen / Magnus Willestofte
  U17/19 MD Rikke Juul / Jacob Westh
Motionist:
  HD Allan / Carsten
  MD Henriette / Henrik
     
Senior:
  MD Karen / Thomas
  DS Rikke Juul
  HD Magnus / Morten
  DD Henriette / Kate
  HS Magnus Axelsen
     

Klubmestre 2011

Ungdom:
  U9 HS Frederik Pedersen
  U11 HS Magnus Laursen
  U11 DS-A Line Nørregaard
  U11 DS-B Marie Dinsen
  U11 DD Line Nørregaard/Sofie Jørgensen
  U11 MD Sofie Jørgensen/Magnus Laursen
  U13 HS Magnus Sand
  U13 DS-A Signe Svendsen
  U13 DS-B Marie Løkke
  U13 DD Anja Zbrnovljevic/Stephanie Johansen
  U13 MD Charlotte Møllegaard/Christian Jørgensen
  U15 HS Lasse Buch Pedersen
  U15 DS Rikke Olsen
  U15 HD Lasse Pedersen/Jannick Ottosen
  U15 DD Thea Svane/Rikke Olsen
  U15 MD Thea Svane/Jonas Svendsen
Motionist:
  MD Vibeke Christensen/Carsten Stald
  HD-A Søren Rasmussen/Morten Jørgensen
  HD-B Nicolai Westh/Andreas Rasmussen
  DD Anne Frandsen/Henriette Andreassen
     
Senior:
  MD Helle Thyge/Erik Svendsen
  DS Line Juul Hansen
  HD Magnus/Jacob
  DD Mia/Tina
  HS Magnus Axelsen
     

Klubmestre 2009

Ungdom:
  U9 DS-A Line Nørregaard
  U9 DS-B Rikke Stald
  U9 HS Niels Hemmingsen
  U9 DD Martha Venning Bruun/Line Nørregaard
  U11 DS Laura Venning Bruun
  U11 HS-A Mathias Kristiansen
  U11 HS-B Christian Jørgensen
  U11 DD Emilie Clemen/Laura Venning Bruun
  U11 HD Mathias Kristiansen/Peter Rasmussen
  U11 MD Mathias Kristiansen/Laura Venning Bruun
  U13 DS-A Thea Svane
  U13 DS-B Rikke Olsen
  U13 HS-A Jacob Westh
  U13 HS-B Mike Clemen
  U13 HS-C Martin Puge
  U13 DD Klara Venning Bruun/Thea Svane
  U13 HD-A Jacob Westh/Nicolai Jægergaard
  U13 HD-B Daniel Kristiansen/Mike Clemen
  U13 MD Nicolai Jægergaard/Thea Svane
  U15 DS Cecilie Rasmussen
  U15 HS Martin Svane
  U15 DD Anika Olsen/Louisa Jensen
  U15 HD Martin Svane/Thjeis Møller Kjeldsen
Motionist:
  DD Lene Stald/Henriette Andreassen
  HD-A Jesper Petersen/John Simonsen
  HD-B Klaus Drachmann Ottosen/René Huus
  MD-A Jesper Petersen/Helle Thyge
  MD-B Jesper Hansen/Lene Stald
     
Senior:
  MD Magnus Axelsen/Tina Heiden
  DS Line Juul Hansen
  HD Kristian Andersen/Magnus Axelsen
  DD Matilde Axelsen/Line Juul Hansen
  HS Erik Svendsen
     

Klubmestre 2008

Ungdom:
  U9 DS Martha Venning Bruun
  U9 DD Martha Venning Bruun/Line Nørregaard
  U11 HS-A Nicolaj Jægergaard
  U11 HS-B Daniel Kristiansen
  U11 DS Thea Larsen
  U11 HD Jannick Drachmann Ottosen/Lasse Buch Pedersen
  U11 DD Lilli Wodskou/Thea Larsen
  U11 MD Thea Larsen/Nicolaj Jægergaard
  U13 HS-A Jacob Westh
  U13 HS-B Martin Puge
  U13 DS Thea Svane
  U13 HD Jacob Westh/Martin Puge
  U13 DD Thea Svane/Klara Venning Bruun
  U13 MD Thea Svane/Jacob Westh
  U15 HS Tim Christensen
  U15 Ds Natasja Ottosen
  U15 HD Martin Svane/Jonas Køngerskov
  U15 MD Natasja Ottosen/Simon Frederiksen
  U17 HS Andreas Svane
  U17 HD Andreas Rasmussen/Kasper Israelsen
Motionist:
  HD-A Thomas Andersen/Nikolaj Pagh
  HD-B Jesper Ekstrand/Kim Boye
  HD+50 Bent Christensen/Kim Børger
  DD Karen Sylvester/Henriette Andreassen
  MD-A Inger Rasmussen/Søren Rasmussen
  MD-B Lone Clemen/Claus Larsen
  MD+50 Karen Sylvester/Henrik Schmidt

Støt vores sponsorer

Frederiksværk Badmintonklub - Sportsvej 5b - 3300 Frederiksværk